• Programma Corn Boys Senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    05-02-2023 10:30Corn Boys 4 - Graauw 3SAS VAN GENT
    05-02-2023 11:45Luctor Heinkenszand 2 - Corn Boys 3HEINKENSZAND
    05-02-2023 12:30Ria W 2 - Corn Boys 2WESTDORPE
    05-02-2023 14:30Hulsterloo 1 - Corn Boys 1NIEUW NAMEN
    12-02-2023 11:00Terneuzen 4 - Corn Boys 4TERNEUZEN
    12-02-2023 12:00Corn Boys 3 - Zeelandia Middelburg 3SAS VAN GENT
    12-02-2023 12:30Corn Boys 2 - Aardenburg 1SAS VAN GENT
    12-02-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Koewacht 1SAS VAN GENT
    26-02-2023 10:30Corn Boys 4 - Steen 5SAS VAN GENT
    26-02-2023 12:00Aardenburg 1 - Corn Boys 2AARDENBURG
    05-03-2023 10:30Jong Ambon 2 - Corn Boys 3MIDDELBURG
    05-03-2023 11:00Hontenisse 4 - Corn Boys 4KLOOSTERZANDE
    05-03-2023 12:30SSA HBC'22 3 - Corn Boys 2BIERVLIET
    05-03-2023 14:30SSA HBC'22 1 - Corn Boys 1HOOFDPLAAT
    12-03-2023 10:30Corn Boys 4 - Koewacht 3SAS VAN GENT
    12-03-2023 12:00Corn Boys 3 - Oostburg 3SAS VAN GENT
    12-03-2023 12:30Corn Boys 2 - IJzendijke 3SAS VAN GENT
    12-03-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Graauw 1SAS VAN GENT
    19-03-2023 10:00Terneuzen 3 - Corn Boys 2TERNEUZEN
    19-03-2023 10:00ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 3 - Corn Boys 3GROEDE
    19-03-2023 12:30Hontenisse 5 - Corn Boys 4KLOOSTERZANDE
    19-03-2023 14:30Oostburg 1 - Corn Boys 1OOSTBURG
    26-03-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Groede 1SAS VAN GENT
    02-04-2023 10:30Philippine 3 - Corn Boys 3PHILIPPINE
    02-04-2023 11:00Graauw 4 - Corn Boys 4GRAAUW
    02-04-2023 12:00ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 2 - Corn Boys 2GROEDE
    02-04-2023 14:30Ria W 1 - Corn Boys 1WESTDORPE
    16-04-2023 10:30Corn Boys 4 - Ria W 3SAS VAN GENT
    16-04-2023 12:00Corn Boys 3 - SSA HBC'22 4SAS VAN GENT
    16-04-2023 12:30Corn Boys 2 - Ria W 2SAS VAN GENT
    23-04-2023 10:00Steen 5 - Corn Boys 4SINT JANSTEEN
    23-04-2023 10:30Hansweertse Boys 2 - Corn Boys 3HANSWEERT
    23-04-2023 12:00Aardenburg 1 - Corn Boys 2AARDENBURG
    23-04-2023 14:30SDO'63 1 - Corn Boys 1LAMSWAARDE
    30-04-2023 12:00Corn Boys 3 - IJzendijke 5SAS VAN GENT
    30-04-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Vogelwaarde 1SAS VAN GENT
    14-05-2023 11:30Vogelwaarde 3 - Corn Boys 4VOGELWAARDE
    14-05-2023 12:00Corn Boys 3 - Breskens 4SAS VAN GENT
    14-05-2023 14:30Sluis 1 - Corn Boys 1SLUIS
    21-05-2023 10:30Corn Boys 4 - SDO'63 2SAS VAN GENT
    21-05-2023 12:30Corn Boys 2 - SSA HBC'22 3SAS VAN GENT
    21-05-2023 12:30Breskens 3 - Corn Boys 3BRESKENS
    21-05-2023 14:30IJzendijke 1 - Corn Boys 1IJZENDIJKE
    29-05-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Breskens 1SAS VAN GENT
  • Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    04-02-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2SAS VAN GENT
    04-02-2023 10:30ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO14-1JM - Corn Boys JO14-1PHILIPPINE
    04-02-2023 14:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO17-1SAS VAN GENT
    11-02-2023 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO14-1SAS VAN GENT
    11-02-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal)SAS VAN GENT
    11-02-2023 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO17-1SAS VAN GENT
    25-02-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - SSV'65 MO15-1SAS VAN GENT
    25-02-2023 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - ST HVV'24/Graauw JO17-2SAS VAN GENT
    04-03-2023 10:00Kloetinge MO15-3 - Corn Boys MO15-1KLOETINGE
    04-03-2023 14:30Walcheren JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1VLISSINGEN
    11-03-2023 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST Zaamslag/Vogelwaarde JO14-1SAS VAN GENT
    11-03-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal)SAS VAN GENT
    11-03-2023 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1SAS VAN GENT
    18-03-2023 09:30ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO15-2 - Corn Boys MO15-1NIEUWDORP ZLD
    18-03-2023 10:00Bevelanders JO14-1JM - Corn Boys JO14-1KAMPERLAND
    18-03-2023 13:30ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO17-1 - Corn Boys JO17-1BIERVLIET
    25-03-2023 12:15Nieuwland MO15-1 - Corn Boys MO15-1NIEUW- EN SINT JOOSLAND
    25-03-2023 12:30RCS JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1OOST-SOUBURG
    01-04-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-3SAS VAN GENT
    01-04-2023 10:30Nieuwland JO14-1 - Corn Boys JO14-1NIEUW- EN SINT JOOSLAND
    01-04-2023 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - Krabbendijke JO17-1SAS VAN GENT
    15-04-2023 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/VVB/Patrijzen JO14-1SAS VAN GENT
    15-04-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - Kloetinge MO15-3SAS VAN GENT
    15-04-2023 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - Walcheren JO17-2SAS VAN GENT
    22-04-2023 09:45Kapelle MO15-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO15-1KAPELLE
    22-04-2023 11:15GPC Vlissingen JO17-1 - Corn Boys JO17-1VLISSINGEN
    22-04-2023 11:15SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO14-1 - Corn Boys JO14-1SEROOSKERKE WALCHEREN
    13-05-2023 10:30Bevelanders MO15-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO15-1KAMPERLAND
    13-05-2023 11:15SJO Serooskerke/Veere JO17-1 - Corn Boys JO17-1VEERE
    13-05-2023 12:30Breskens JO14-1JM - Corn Boys JO14-1BRESKENS
    20-05-2023 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - Nieuwland MO15-1SAS VAN GENT
    20-05-2023 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO14-3SAS VAN GENT
    20-05-2023 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - RCS JO17-2SAS VAN GENT
    27-05-2023 11:15SSV'65 MO15-1 - Corn Boys MO15-1GOES
    27-05-2023 14:00ST HVV'24/Graauw JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1HULST
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    04-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO9-1 - Aardenburg JO9-1JMSAS VAN GENT
    04-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - FC Axel JO10-1SAS VAN GENT
    04-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO12-1 - Zaamslag JO12-2SAS VAN GENT
    11-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO9-1 - FC Axel JO9-2SAS VAN GENT
    11-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO12-1 - ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-1JMSAS VAN GENT
    11-02-2023 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - Terneuzen JO10-2SAS VAN GENT
    04-03-2023 09:00Terneuzense Boys JO12-3 - Corn Boys JO12-1TERNEUZEN
    04-03-2023 09:30ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO9-1 - Corn Boys JO9-1SCHOONDIJKE
    04-03-2023 10:00Koewacht JO10-1JM - Corn Boys JO10-1KOEWACHT
  • Uitslagen senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    29-01-2023Ria W 3 - Corn Boys 45 - 3
    29-01-2023Corn Boys 3 - Breskens 32 - 1
    29-01-2023IJzendijke 3 - Corn Boys 23 - 5
    29-01-2023Corn Boys 1 - IJzendijke 10 - 0
  • Uitslagen junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    28-01-2023Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST DZC '09/SKNWK JO14-1JM4 - 5
    28-01-2023Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-3 - Corn Boys MO15-10 - 7
    28-01-2023Krabbendijke JO17-1 - Corn Boys JO17-11 - 5
  • Uitslagen pupillen

    Geen informatie