• Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Koewacht 1

    VS

    Corn Boys 1

    02 oktober 202214:30 uur
    Sportpark Berlaere veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma Corn Boys 1

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    02-10-2022 14:30Koewacht 1 - Corn Boys 1
    09-10-2022 14:30Corn Boys 1 - SSA HBC'22 1
    16-10-2022 14:30Graauw 1 - Corn Boys 1
    30-10-2022 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Oostburg 1
    06-11-2022 14:30Groede 1 - Corn Boys 1
    13-11-2022 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Ria W 1
    27-11-2022 14:30Corn Boys 1 - SDO'63 1
    04-12-2022 14:00Vogelwaarde 1 - Corn Boys 1
    11-12-2022 14:00Corn Boys 1 - Sluis 1
    22-01-2023 14:30Breskens 1 - Corn Boys 1
    29-01-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - IJzendijke 1
    05-02-2023 14:30Hulsterloo 1 - Corn Boys 1
    12-02-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Koewacht 1
    05-03-2023 14:30SSA HBC'22 1 - Corn Boys 1
    12-03-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Graauw 1
    19-03-2023 14:30Oostburg 1 - Corn Boys 1
    26-03-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Groede 1
    02-04-2023 14:30Ria W 1 - Corn Boys 1
    23-04-2023 14:30SDO'63 1 - Corn Boys 1
    30-04-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Vogelwaarde 1
    14-05-2023 14:30Sluis 1 - Corn Boys 1
    21-05-2023 14:30IJzendijke 1 - Corn Boys 1
    29-05-2023 14:30Corn Boys 1 - Breskens 1
  • Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    01-10-2022 10:45ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO14-1 - Corn Boys JO14-1
    01-10-2022 13:00Terneuzen MO15-1 - Corn Boys MO15-1
    01-10-2022 13:00Terneuzen JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1
    05-10-2022 19:00Corn Boys MO15-1 - ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1
    08-10-2022 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - VCK MO15-1 (9-tal)
    08-10-2022 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST Zaamslag/Vogelwaarde JO14-1
    08-10-2022 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - Kloetinge JO17-3
    15-10-2022 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST Vogelwaarde/Zaamslag JO14-2
    15-10-2022 11:15MZC'11 JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1
    15-10-2022 12:15Nieuwland MO15-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO15-1
    22-10-2022 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - ST FC de Westhoek '20/ZSC '62 JO17-1
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    01-10-2022 09:45ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO10-2JM - Corn Boys JO10-1
    08-10-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - Koewacht JO10-1JM
    08-10-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO9-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO9-1
    08-10-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO12-1 - ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO12-1JM
    15-10-2022 09:00Terneuzense Boys JO9-2 - Corn Boys JO9-1
    15-10-2022 10:30Aardenburg JO10-2JM - Corn Boys JO10-1
    15-10-2022 11:15ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-2 - Corn Boys JO12-1
  • Uitslagen senioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    25-09-2022Graauw 3 - Corn Boys 40 - 3
    25-09-2022Corn Boys 3 - Luctor Heinkenszand 21 - 0
    25-09-2022Corn Boys 2 - IJzendijke 36 - 2
    25-09-2022Corn Boys 1 - Hulsterloo 10 - 3
  • Uitslagen junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-09-2022Corn Boys JO14-1 - Breskens JO14-1JM2 - 7
    24-09-2022Corn Boys MO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-315 - 0
    24-09-2022Corn Boys JO17-1 - SKNWK JO17-19 - 0
  • Uitslagen pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-09-2022Corn Boys JO12-1 - SJO HSVC'20 JO12-11 - 2