• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    24-02-2024Corn Boys MO17-1 - Nieuwland MO17-1 (9-tal)13 - 0
    24-02-2024Corn Boys JO15-1 - VCK JO15-11 - 2
    24-02-2024HVV'24 JO13-2 - Corn Boys JO13-12 - 0
    24-02-2024Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) - Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-21 - 1
    24-02-2024Corn Boys 1 - SSA HBC'22 13 - 0
    25-02-2024SSA HBC'22 4 - Corn Boys 44 - 2
    25-02-2024Steen 4 - Corn Boys 24 - 2
    28-02-2024Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) - VCK MO13-10 - 4
    02-03-2024Bevelanders MO13-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)3 - 3
    02-03-2024De Meeuwen JO13-1 - Corn Boys JO13-14 - 2
    02-03-2024Apollo'69 JO19-1 - Corn Boys JO19-12 - 1
    02-03-2024DwO'15 1 - Corn Boys 12 - 0
    03-03-2024Corn Boys 3 - Breskens 48 - 1
    09-03-2024Corn Boys JO13-1 - Terneuzen JO13-29 - 0
    09-03-2024SJO HPBC'23 JO19-1 - Corn Boys JO19-10 - 1
    09-03-2024Corn Boys MO17-1 - Kloetinge MO17-35 - 3
    09-03-2024Corn Boys 1 - Cadzand 14 - 2
    10-03-2024Clinge 3 - Corn Boys 23 - 3
    16-03-2024ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO17-1 - Corn Boys MO17-12 - 2
    16-03-2024SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO13-1 - Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)5 - 4
    16-03-2024Terneuzen JO15-2 - Corn Boys JO15-14 - 3
    16-03-2024Terneuzense Boys JO19-2 - Corn Boys JO19-11 - 5
    16-03-2024Sluis 1 - Corn Boys 11 - 0
    17-03-2024Corn Boys 3 - Terneuzen 34 - 2
    23-03-2024Corn Boys JO13-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg JO13-42 - 5
    23-03-2024Corn Boys MO17-1 - VCK MO17-1 (9-tal)7 - 2
    23-03-2024Corn Boys JO15-1 - FC Axel JO15-26 - 5
    23-03-2024Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) - Bevelanders MO13-1 (9-tal)4 - 0
    23-03-2024Corn Boys 1 - Schoondijke 11 - 2
    24-03-2024IJzendijke 4 - Corn Boys 44 - 4
    24-03-2024IJzendijke 3 - Corn Boys 23 - 6
    24-03-2024SSA HBC'22 3 - Corn Boys 31 - 2
    30-03-2024Corn Boys MO17-1 - ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-23 - 2
    30-03-2024Corn Boys JO19-1 - Krabbendijke JO19-12 - 1
    01-04-2024ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 3 - Corn Boys 42 - 2
    01-04-2024Corn Boys 3 - SSA HBC'22 42 - 0
    03-04-2024Zeelandia Middelburg JO15-3 - Corn Boys JO15-15 - 2
    06-04-2024Tern.Boys JO13-2JM - Corn Boys JO13-11 - 4
    06-04-2024Zeelandia Middelburg MO13-2 - Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)3 - 2
    06-04-2024Nieuwland MO17-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO17-13 - 8
    06-04-2024IJzendijke 1 - Corn Boys 12 - 1
    06-04-2024's Heer Arendskerke JO19-1 - Corn Boys JO19-13 - 4
    07-04-2024Corn Boys 2 - ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 24 - 1
    13-04-2024Corn Boys JO13-1 - SJO WZV United JO13-24 - 1
    13-04-2024Corn Boys JO15-1 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO15-23 - 6
    13-04-2024Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal) - SJO Serooskerke/Veere MO13-11 - 3
    13-04-2024Corn Boys JO19-1 - ST Vosmeer/NOAD'67 JO19-13 - 0
    13-04-2024Corn Boys 1 - Ria W 10 - 3
    14-04-2024Breskens 4 - Corn Boys 44 - 4
    14-04-2024Breskens 3 - Corn Boys 20 - 0
    20-04-2024FC Axel JO13-3 - Corn Boys JO13-11 - 2
    20-04-2024Kloetinge MO17-3 - Corn Boys MO17-10 - 11
    20-04-2024SJO Serooskerke/Veer JO15-1JM - Corn Boys JO15-15 - 2
    20-04-2024Kloetinge JO19-3 - Corn Boys JO19-12 - 1
    20-04-2024HKW'21 1 - Corn Boys 11 - 0
    21-04-2024Corn Boys 4 - ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 35 - 2
    21-04-2024Corn Boys 2 - Graauw 22 - 2
    26-04-2024Corn Boys 2 - Koewacht 24 - 2
    05-05-2024Corn Boys 4 - SSA HBC'22 31 - 2
    05-05-2024IJzendijke 4 - Corn Boys 35 - 4
    05-05-2024Corn Boys 2 - Vogelwaarde 23 - 0
    07-05-2024Corn Boys MO17-1 - ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO17-11 - 1
    11-05-2024RCS JO13-2 - Corn Boys JO13-10 - 0
    11-05-2024Walcheren JO15-2 - Corn Boys JO15-12 - 1
    11-05-2024ST SJO Lebo/SVN/Patrijzen/'s Heer Arendskerke MO17-2 - Corn Boys MO17-14 - 5
    11-05-2024Tholense Boys JO19-1 - Corn Boys JO19-11 - 2
    11-05-2024Oostburg 1 - Corn Boys 12 - 5
    12-05-2024SSA HBC'22 4 - Corn Boys 31 - 9
    12-05-2024Oostburg 3 - Corn Boys 47 - 2
    12-05-2024Hontenisse 3 - Corn Boys 20 - 7
    15-05-2024VCK MO17-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO17-10 - 8
    17-05-2024Oostburg 3 - Corn Boys 34 - 0
    18-05-2024Corn Boys JO13-1 - Clinge JO13-12 - 0
    18-05-2024Corn Boys JO15-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO15-23 - 0
    18-05-2024Corn Boys JO19-1 - SKNWK JO19-15 - 1
    18-05-2024Corn Boys 1 - Spui 13 - 4
    20-05-2024Corn Boys 2 - HVV'24 41 - 1
    23-05-2024ST Groede/Schoondijke/Cadzand 3 - Corn Boys 31 - 7
    25-05-2024GPC Vlissingen MO13-1 - Corn Boys MO13-1 (9-tal)3 - 3
    25-05-2024VCK JO13-3 - Corn Boys JO13-10 - 5
    25-05-2024Nieuwland JO15-1 - Corn Boys JO15-15 - 0
    26-05-2024Corn Boys 4 - Corn Boys 32 - 6