• Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma Corn Boys 1

    Geen informatie

  • Stand 4de klasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Hontenisse 12825211001486077
    2Ria W 1282233913457069
    3Sluis 1281837904149057
    4Breskens 1281729913061053
    5IJzendijke 12815310693534048
    6Oostburg 12815310673631048
    7Vogelwaarde 1281387473413047
    8Groede 1281369594415045
    9Hulsterloo 1281231349490039
    10Koewacht 128112155564-9035
    11Graauw 12886143659-23030
    12Biervliet 12893164789-42030
    13SDO'63 128442022113-91016
    14Corn Boys 128302517106-8909
    15Hoofdplaat 128022629121-927-5
  • Programma Junioren

    Geen informatie

  • Programma Pupillen

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen senioren

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen junioren

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen pupillen

    Geen informatie