• Volgende wedstrijd

    VS

    01 januari 1970 uur

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Programma Corn Boys 1

    Geen informatie

  • Stand 4de klasse A

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPIMPT
    1Hontenisse 12825211001486077
    2Ria W 1282233913457069
    3Sluis 1281837904149057
    4Breskens 1281729913061053
    5IJzendijke 12815310693534048
    6Oostburg 12815310673631048
    7Vogelwaarde 1281387473413047
    8Groede 1281369594415045
    9Hulsterloo 1281231349490039
    10Koewacht 128112155564-9035
    11Graauw 12886143659-23030
    12Biervliet 12893164789-42030
    13SDO'63 128442022113-91016
    14Corn Boys 128302517106-8909
    15Hoofdplaat 128022629121-927-5
  • Programma Junioren

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    10-09-2022 11:15Walcheren MO15-1 - Corn Boys MO15-1
    10-09-2022 11:15MZC'11 JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1
    10-09-2022 12:30ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO14-1 - Corn Boys JO14-1
    17-09-2022 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - ST Aardenburg/Sluis MO15-1
    17-09-2022 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - ST Vogelwaarde/Zaamslag JO14-1
    17-09-2022 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - GPC Vlissingen JO17-2
    24-09-2022 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - Breskens JO14-1JM
    24-09-2022 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - Zeelandia Middelburg MO15-3
    24-09-2022 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - SKNWK JO17-1
    01-10-2022 10:45ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO14-1 - Corn Boys JO14-1
    01-10-2022 13:00Terneuzen MO15-1 - Corn Boys MO15-1
    01-10-2022 13:00Terneuzen JO17-2 - Corn Boys JO17-1
    08-10-2022 10:30Corn Boys MO15-1 - VCK MO15-1
    08-10-2022 10:30Corn Boys JO14-1 - Zaamslag JO14-1
    08-10-2022 12:15Corn Boys JO17-1 - Kloetinge JO17-3
    15-10-2022 12:15Nieuwland MO15-1 (9-tal) - Corn Boys MO15-1
  • Programma Pupillen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdPlaatsDetails
    10-09-2022 09:45ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO9-1 - Corn Boys JO9-1
    10-09-2022 10:00FC Axel JO12-1 - Corn Boys JO12-1
    10-09-2022 10:30Terneuzense Boys JO10-5 - Corn Boys JO10-1
    17-09-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO12-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO12-1
    17-09-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO10-2
    17-09-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO9-1 - Aardenburg JO9-2JM
    24-09-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - ST Groede/Cadzand/Schoondijke JO10-2
    24-09-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO9-1 - Terneuzen JO9-3
    24-09-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO12-1 - ST HVV'24 / Graauw JO12-2
    01-10-2022 09:45ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO10-2JM - Corn Boys JO10-1
    01-10-2022 10:00ST Oostburg/IJzendijke JO12-2JM - Corn Boys JO12-1
    08-10-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO12-1 - ST SJO HPC '16/Biervliet/Hoofdplaat JO12-1JM
    08-10-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO10-1 - Koewacht JO10-1JM
    08-10-2022 09:00Corn Boys JO9-1 - ST Cadzand/Groede/Schoondijke JO9-1
    15-10-2022 09:00Terneuzense Boys JO9-2 - Corn Boys JO9-1
    15-10-2022 10:30Aardenburg JO10-2JM - Corn Boys JO10-1
    15-10-2022 10:30Zaamslag JO12-1JM - Corn Boys JO12-1
  • Uitslagen senioren

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen junioren

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen pupillen

    Geen informatie